Calendario del Torneo Apertura 2011
Vía prensa FVF
1º JORNADA 13 y 14/08/11
CARACAS FC VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 5:00 PM CARACAS | sábado 13
DVO TÁCHIRA VS CD LARA | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTÓBAL
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS DVO PETARE | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
TUCANES FC VS ZAMORA FC | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
ARAGUA FC VS MONAGAS SC |6:00 PM MARACAY
ZULIA FC VS CARABOBO FC | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
MINEROS FC VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 4:00 PM GUANARE
YARACUYANOS FC VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | Jueves 11: 7:30 PM SAN FELIPE
2ª. JORNADA SABADO 20/08/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS CARABOBO FC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
2ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 21/08/11
MONAGAS SC VS TUCANES FC | 4:00 PM MATURIN
ZAMORA FC VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGIA | 6:00 PM BARINAS
DVO PETARE VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 4:00 PM CARACAS
CD LARA VS ZULIA FC | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ARAGUA FC VS YARACUYANOS FC | 6:00 PM MARACAY
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS CARACAS FC | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS LLANEROS FC | 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS MINEROS FC | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
3ª. JORNADA MIÉRCOLES 24/08/11
ZULIA FC VS DVO PETARE | 7:30 PM MARACAIBO
DVO TÁCHIRA VS ZAMORA FC | 7:30 PM SAN CRISTOBAL
ATLÉTICO EL VIGIA VS MONAGAS SC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
TUCANES FC VS ARAGUA FC | 7:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
CD LARA VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 7:30 PM BARQUISIMETO
CARABOBO FC VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 7:30 PM VALENCIA
MINEROS FC VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 7:00 PM PTO. ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | 7:30 PM GUANARE
CARACAS FC VS YARACUYANOS FC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
4ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 28/08/11
ARAGUA FC VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA | 6:00 PM MARACAY
MONAGAS SC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 4:00 PM MATURIN
ZAMORA FC VS ZULIA FC | 6:00 PM BARINAS
DVO PETARE VS CD LARA | 4:00 PM CARACAS
TUCANES FC VS CARACAS FC | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
YARACUYANOS FC VS LLANEROS FC | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS MINEROS FC | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS CARABOBO FC | 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
5ª. JORNADA SABADO 10/09/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
5ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 11/09/11
CD LARA VS ZAMORA FC | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS MONAGAS SC | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
DVO TÁCHIRA VS ARAGUA FC | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTOBAL
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS TUCANES FC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
DVO PETARE VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
CARABOBO FC VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | 4:00 PM VALENCIA
MINEROS FC VS YARACUYANOS FC | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS CARACAS FC | 4:00 PM GUANARE
6ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 18/09/11
TUCANES FC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
ARAGUA FC VS ZULIA FC | 6:00 PM MARACAY
MONAGAS SC VS CD LARA | 4:00 PM MATURIN
ZAMORA FC VS DVO PETARE | 6:00 PM BARINAS
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS LLANEROS FC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
CARACAS FC VS MINEROS FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
YARACUYANOS FC VS CARABOBO FC | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 4:00 PM VALERA
7ª. JORNADA SABADO 24/09/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS YARACUYANOS FC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
7ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 25/09/11
DVO PETARE VS MONAGAS SC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
CD LARA VS ARAGUA FC | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS TUCANES FC | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
DVO TÁCHIRA VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTÓBAL
ZAMORA FC VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 6:00 PM BARINAS
ESTUDIANTES FC VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
CARABOBO FC VS CARACAS FC | 4:00 PM VALENCIA
MINEROS FC VS LLANEROS FC | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
8ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 02/10/11
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS ZULIA FC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
TUCANES FC VS CD LARA | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
ARAGUA FC VS DVO PETARE | 6:00 PM MARACAY
MONAGAS SC VS ZAMORA FC | 4:00 PM MATURIN
MINEROS FC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS CARABOBO FC | 4:00 PM GUANARE
CARACAS FC VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 4:00 PM CARACAS
YARACUYANOS FC VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
9ª. JORNADA SABADO 15/10/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS LLANEROS FC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
9ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 16/10/11
ZAMORA FC VS ARAGUA FC | 6:00 PM BARINAS
DVO PETARE VS TUCANES FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
CD LARA VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS MONAGAS SC | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS YARACUYANOS FC| 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS CARACAS FC | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
CARABOBO FC VS MINEROS FC | 4:00 PM VALENCIA
10ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 23/10/11
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS MINEROS FC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
TUCANES FC VS LLANEROS FC | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
ARAGUA FC VS CARACAS FC | 6:00 PM MARACAY
MONAGAS SC VS YARACUYANOS FC | 4:00 PM MATURIN
DVO TÁCHIRA VS CARABOBO FC | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTÓBAL
ZAMORA FC VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | 6:00 PM BARINAS
DVO PETARE VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
CD LARA VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
11ª. JORNADA SABADO 29/10/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 7:00 PM CARACAS
11ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 30/10/11
MINEROS FC VS TUCANES FC | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS ARAGUA FC | 4:00 PM GUANARE
CARACAS FC VS MONAGAS SC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
YARACUYANOS FC VS ZAMORA FC | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
CARABOBO FC VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA| 4:00 PM VALENCIA
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS DVO PETARE | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS CD LARA | 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS ZULIA FC | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
12ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 06/11/11
ARAGUA FC VS MINEROS FC | 6:00 PM MARACAY
MONAGAS SC VS LLANEROS FC| 4:00 PM MATURIN
ZAMORA FC VS CARACAS FC | 6:00 PM BARINAS
DVO PETARE VS YARACUYANOS FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
TUCANES FC VS CARABOBO FC | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
CD LARA VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
DVO TÁCHIRA VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTÓBAL
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
13ª. JORNADA SABADO 19/11/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS TUCANES FC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
13ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 20/11/11
MINEROS FC VS MONAGAS SC | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS ZAMORA FC | 4:00 PM GUANARE
CARACAS FC VS DVO PETARE | 4:00 PM CARACAS
YARACUYANOS FC VS CD LARA | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
CARABOBO FC VS ARAGUA FC | 4:00 PM VALENCIA
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS ZULIA FC |4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
14ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 27/11/11
ZAMORA FC VS MINEROS FC | 6:00 PM BARINAS
DVO PETARE VS LLANEROS FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
CD LARA VS CARACAS FC | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS YARACUYANOS FC | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
MONAGAS SC VS CARABOBO FC | 4:00 PM MATURIN
DVO TÁCHIRA VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTÓBAL
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
TUCANES FC VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
ARAGUA FC VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 6:00 PM MARACAY
15ª. JORNADA SABADO 03/12/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS MONAGAS SC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
15ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 04/12/11
MINEROS FC VS DVO PETARE | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS CD LARA | 4:00 PM GUANARE
CARACAS FC VS ZULIA FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
YARACUYANOS FC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
CARABOBO FC VS ZAMORA FC | 4:00 PM VALENCIA
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS TUCANES FC | 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS ARAGUA FC | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
16ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 11/12/11
CD LARA VS MINEROS FC | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS LLANEROS FC | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
DVO TÁCHIRA VS CARACAS FC | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTOBAL
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS YARACUYANOS FC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
DVO PETARE VS CARABOBO FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
TUCANES FC VS DVO ANZOÀTEGUI | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
ARAGUA FC VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 6:00 PM MARACAY
MONAGAS SC VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 4:00 PM MATURIN
ZAMORA FC VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 6:00 PM BARINAS
17ª. JORNADA SABADO 17/12/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS DVO PETARE | 7:00 PM CARACAS
17ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 18/12/11
MINEROS FC VS ZULIA FC | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 4:00 PM GUANARE
CARACAS FC VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA | 4:00 PM CARACAS
YARACUYANOS FC VS TUCANES FC | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
CARABOBO FC VS CD LARA | 4:00 PM VALENCIA
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS ARAGUA FC | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS MONAGAS SC | 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS ZAMORA FC | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
1º JORNADA 13 y 14/08/11
CARACAS FC VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 5:00 PM CARACAS | sábado 13
DVO TÁCHIRA VS CD LARA | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTÓBAL
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS DVO PETARE | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
TUCANES FC VS ZAMORA FC | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
ARAGUA FC VS MONAGAS SC |6:00 PM MARACAY
ZULIA FC VS CARABOBO FC | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
MINEROS FC VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 4:00 PM GUANARE
YARACUYANOS FC VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | Jueves 11: 7:30 PM SAN FELIPE
2ª. JORNADA SABADO 20/08/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS CARABOBO FC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
2ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 21/08/11
MONAGAS SC VS TUCANES FC | 4:00 PM MATURIN
ZAMORA FC VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGIA | 6:00 PM BARINAS
DVO PETARE VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 4:00 PM CARACAS
CD LARA VS ZULIA FC | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ARAGUA FC VS YARACUYANOS FC | 6:00 PM MARACAY
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS CARACAS FC | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS LLANEROS FC | 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS MINEROS FC | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
3ª. JORNADA MIÉRCOLES 24/08/11
ZULIA FC VS DVO PETARE | 7:30 PM MARACAIBO
DVO TÁCHIRA VS ZAMORA FC | 7:30 PM SAN CRISTOBAL
ATLÉTICO EL VIGIA VS MONAGAS SC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
TUCANES FC VS ARAGUA FC | 7:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
CD LARA VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 7:30 PM BARQUISIMETO
CARABOBO FC VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 7:30 PM VALENCIA
MINEROS FC VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 7:00 PM PTO. ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | 7:30 PM GUANARE
CARACAS FC VS YARACUYANOS FC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
4ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 28/08/11
ARAGUA FC VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA | 6:00 PM MARACAY
MONAGAS SC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 4:00 PM MATURIN
ZAMORA FC VS ZULIA FC | 6:00 PM BARINAS
DVO PETARE VS CD LARA | 4:00 PM CARACAS
TUCANES FC VS CARACAS FC | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
YARACUYANOS FC VS LLANEROS FC | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS MINEROS FC | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS CARABOBO FC | 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
5ª. JORNADA SABADO 10/09/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
5ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 11/09/11
CD LARA VS ZAMORA FC | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS MONAGAS SC | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
DVO TÁCHIRA VS ARAGUA FC | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTOBAL
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS TUCANES FC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
DVO PETARE VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
CARABOBO FC VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | 4:00 PM VALENCIA
MINEROS FC VS YARACUYANOS FC | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS CARACAS FC | 4:00 PM GUANARE
6ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 18/09/11
TUCANES FC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
ARAGUA FC VS ZULIA FC | 6:00 PM MARACAY
MONAGAS SC VS CD LARA | 4:00 PM MATURIN
ZAMORA FC VS DVO PETARE | 6:00 PM BARINAS
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS LLANEROS FC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
CARACAS FC VS MINEROS FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
YARACUYANOS FC VS CARABOBO FC | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 4:00 PM VALERA
7ª. JORNADA SABADO 24/09/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS YARACUYANOS FC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
7ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 25/09/11
DVO PETARE VS MONAGAS SC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
CD LARA VS ARAGUA FC | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS TUCANES FC | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
DVO TÁCHIRA VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTÓBAL
ZAMORA FC VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 6:00 PM BARINAS
ESTUDIANTES FC VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
CARABOBO FC VS CARACAS FC | 4:00 PM VALENCIA
MINEROS FC VS LLANEROS FC | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
8ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 02/10/11
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS ZULIA FC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
TUCANES FC VS CD LARA | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
ARAGUA FC VS DVO PETARE | 6:00 PM MARACAY
MONAGAS SC VS ZAMORA FC | 4:00 PM MATURIN
MINEROS FC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS CARABOBO FC | 4:00 PM GUANARE
CARACAS FC VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 4:00 PM CARACAS
YARACUYANOS FC VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
9ª. JORNADA SABADO 15/10/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS LLANEROS FC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
9ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 16/10/11
ZAMORA FC VS ARAGUA FC | 6:00 PM BARINAS
DVO PETARE VS TUCANES FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
CD LARA VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS MONAGAS SC | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS YARACUYANOS FC| 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS CARACAS FC | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
CARABOBO FC VS MINEROS FC | 4:00 PM VALENCIA
10ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 23/10/11
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS MINEROS FC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
TUCANES FC VS LLANEROS FC | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
ARAGUA FC VS CARACAS FC | 6:00 PM MARACAY
MONAGAS SC VS YARACUYANOS FC | 4:00 PM MATURIN
DVO TÁCHIRA VS CARABOBO FC | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTÓBAL
ZAMORA FC VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | 6:00 PM BARINAS
DVO PETARE VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
CD LARA VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
11ª. JORNADA SABADO 29/10/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 7:00 PM CARACAS
11ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 30/10/11
MINEROS FC VS TUCANES FC | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS ARAGUA FC | 4:00 PM GUANARE
CARACAS FC VS MONAGAS SC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
YARACUYANOS FC VS ZAMORA FC | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
CARABOBO FC VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA| 4:00 PM VALENCIA
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS DVO PETARE | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS CD LARA | 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS ZULIA FC | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
12ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 06/11/11
ARAGUA FC VS MINEROS FC | 6:00 PM MARACAY
MONAGAS SC VS LLANEROS FC| 4:00 PM MATURIN
ZAMORA FC VS CARACAS FC | 6:00 PM BARINAS
DVO PETARE VS YARACUYANOS FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
TUCANES FC VS CARABOBO FC | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
CD LARA VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
DVO TÁCHIRA VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTÓBAL
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
13ª. JORNADA SABADO 19/11/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS TUCANES FC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
13ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 20/11/11
MINEROS FC VS MONAGAS SC | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS ZAMORA FC | 4:00 PM GUANARE
CARACAS FC VS DVO PETARE | 4:00 PM CARACAS
YARACUYANOS FC VS CD LARA | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
CARABOBO FC VS ARAGUA FC | 4:00 PM VALENCIA
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS ZULIA FC |4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
14ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 27/11/11
ZAMORA FC VS MINEROS FC | 6:00 PM BARINAS
DVO PETARE VS LLANEROS FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
CD LARA VS CARACAS FC | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS YARACUYANOS FC | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
MONAGAS SC VS CARABOBO FC | 4:00 PM MATURIN
DVO TÁCHIRA VS DVO ANZOÁTEGUI | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTÓBAL
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
TUCANES FC VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
ARAGUA FC VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 6:00 PM MARACAY
15ª. JORNADA SABADO 03/12/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS MONAGAS SC | 7:00 PM CARACAS
15ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 04/12/11
MINEROS FC VS DVO PETARE | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS CD LARA | 4:00 PM GUANARE
CARACAS FC VS ZULIA FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
YARACUYANOS FC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
CARABOBO FC VS ZAMORA FC | 4:00 PM VALENCIA
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS TUCANES FC | 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS ARAGUA FC | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA
16ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 11/12/11
CD LARA VS MINEROS FC | 4:00 PM BARQUISIMETO
ZULIA FC VS LLANEROS FC | 4:30 PM MARACAIBO
DVO TÁCHIRA VS CARACAS FC | 5:00 PM SAN CRISTOBAL
ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA VS YARACUYANOS FC | 3:00 PM EL VIGÍA
DVO PETARE VS CARABOBO FC | 4:00 PM CARACAS
TUCANES FC VS DVO ANZOÀTEGUI | 3:30 PM PTO. AYACUCHO
ARAGUA FC VS TRUJILLANOS FC | 6:00 PM MARACAY
MONAGAS SC VS ESTUDIANTES FC | 4:00 PM MATURIN
ZAMORA FC VS REAL ESPPOR CLUB | 6:00 PM BARINAS
17ª. JORNADA SABADO 17/12/11
REAL ESPPOR CLUB VS DVO PETARE | 7:00 PM CARACAS
17ª. JORNADA DOMINGO 18/12/11
MINEROS FC VS ZULIA FC | 5:00 PM PUERTO ORDAZ
LLANEROS FC VS DVO TÁCHIRA | 4:00 PM GUANARE
CARACAS FC VS ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA | 4:00 PM CARACAS
YARACUYANOS FC VS TUCANES FC | 4:00 PM SAN FELIPE
CARABOBO FC VS CD LARA | 4:00 PM VALENCIA
DVO ANZOÁTEGUI VS ARAGUA FC | 4:00 PM PTO. LA CRUZ
TRUJILLANOS FC VS MONAGAS SC | 4:00 PM VALERA
ESTUDIANTES FC VS ZAMORA FC | 4:00 PM MÉRIDA